Get Routes by Stop (stop_id) returns empty array

Get Routes by Stop retuns {status : OK, response: []} despite stop having valid routes (e.g. stop_id = '11461-20180702170310_v67.28', routes should contain '27W').

Comments

  •  
    I see that using the code found at bus stop signs as stop_id works, but how can I get that code from your API?
    Posted by Hidden Wed, 08 Aug 2018 12:38:30 GMT


You're not signed in. Please sign-in to report an issue or post a comment.